Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
89:02:39  
2.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
+46  
3.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
+4:57  
4.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+5:44  
5.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
+8:03  
6.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+11:50  
7.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+13:01  
8.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+13:17  
9.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+14:18  
10.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
+15:16  
11.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+17:30  
12.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
+17:40  
13.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
+29:41  
14.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
+34:29  
15.
 
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
+41:48  
16.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
+56:07  
17.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
+58:16  
18.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
+1:00:30  
19.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+1:01:24  
20.
 
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:03:54  
21.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:15:11  
22.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
+1:15:18  
23.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:19:49  
24.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+1:23:04  
25.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+1:23:11  
26.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:26:13  
27.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:28:47  
28.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
+1:31:28  
29.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
+1:33:24  
30.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+1:40:18  
31.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+1:41:36  
32.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+1:58:09  
33.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:00:17  
34.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:02:15  
35.
 
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
+2:02:53  
36.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:03:06  
37.
 
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:06:25  
38.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
+2:07:32  
39.
 
Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
+2:08:19  
40.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
+2:08:55  
41.
 
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:10:27  
42.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:17:10  
43.
 
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
+2:20:10  
44.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
+2:24:26  
45.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:25:01  
46.
 
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
+2:26:47  
47.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
+2:27:57  
48.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:29:16  
49.
 
Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
+2:42:24  
50.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:42:38  
51.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
+2:42:39  
52.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+2:42:39  
53.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:45:41  
54.
 
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
+2:48:11  
55.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:51:50  
56.
 
David De La Cruz
Team Sky
+2:52:42  
57.
 
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+2:53:44  
58.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:56:01  
59.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+2:58:56  
60.
 
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+3:00:57  
61.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
+3:04:46  
62.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:06:03  
63.
 
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:09:17  
64.
 
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
+3:10:40  
65.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
+3:11:06  
66.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
+3:12:32  
67.
 
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
+3:13:51  
68.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3:14:02  
69.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
+3:19:46  
70.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
+3:19:53  
71.
 
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+3:20:46  
72.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:21:31  
73.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:28:13  
74.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
+3:28:31  
75.
 
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
+3:30:05  
76.
 
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
+3:39:48  
77.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:43:25  
78.
 
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+3:43:35  
79.
 
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
+3:45:10  
80.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
+3:50:40  
81.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:53:07  
82.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
+3:54:32  
83.
 
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
+3:54:37  
84.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+3:58:31  
85.
 
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
+3:59:36  
86.
 
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+4:02:56  
87.
 
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+4:04:11  
88.
 
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:05:44  
89.
 
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
+4:06:01  
90.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:06:38  
91.
 
Christian Knees
Team Sky
+4:07:02  
92.
 
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+4:07:15  
93.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+4:08:20  
94.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
+4:08:34  
95.
 
Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
+4:10:02  
96.
 
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
+4:10:17  
97.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
+4:11:05  
98.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+4:11:21  
99.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:14:22  
100.
 
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+4:14:30  
101.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+4:15:24  
102.
 
Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
+4:17:23  
103.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+4:19:34  
104.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4:20:56  
105.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:21:56  
106.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
+4:22:00  
107.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
+4:22:56  
108.
 
Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:23:41  
109.
 
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
+4:24:39  
110.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:27:59  
111.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:28:29  
112.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:32:23  
113.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
+4:34:24  
114.
 
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:36:23  
115.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
+4:36:25  
116.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:39:44  
117.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:40:13  
118.
 
Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
+4:40:19  
119.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:41:35  
120.
 
Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:41:53  
121.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:43:41  
122.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:44:25  
123.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:45:51  
124.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
+4:45:53  
125.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
+4:46:51  
126.
 
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
+4:49:40  
127.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:51:09  
128.
 
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
+4:55:00  
129.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
+4:55:09  
130.
 
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
+4:55:48  
131.
 
Mitch Docker
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:56:30  
132.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
+4:57:04  
133.
 
Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:57:56  
134.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+4:59:12  
135.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
+4:59:31  
136.
 
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
+5:03:59  
137.
 
Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
+5:05:39  
138.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+5:08:12  
139.
 
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:08:33  
140.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+5:09:34  
141.
 
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
+5:15:42  
142.
 
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
+5:15:59  
143.
 
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+5:18:15  
144.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
+5:18:53  
145.
 
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
+5:25:31  
146.
 
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+5:32:07  
147.
 
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
+5:32:52  
148.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+5:34:14  
149.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+5:48:37  
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
114  
2.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
77  
3.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
46  
4.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
37  
5.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
36  
6.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
34  
7.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28  
8.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
24  
9.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
22  
10.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
18  
11.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
17  
12.
 
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
17  
13.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16  
14.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15  
15.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
14  
16.
 
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
13  
17.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
13  
18.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
12  
19.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
12  
20.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12  
21.
 
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
10  
22.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
10  
23.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
10  
24.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
10  
25.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
10  
26.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
10  
27.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
9  
28.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
9  
29.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
9  
30.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
8  
31.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
8  
32.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7  
33.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
7  
34.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
6  
35.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
6  
36.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
6  
37.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
6  
38.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6  
39.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
6  
40.
 
Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
6  
41.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
5  
42.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
4  
43.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
4  
44.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
4  
45.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4  
46.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
3  
47.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
3  
48.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
3  
49.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
3  
50.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
2  
51.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2  
52.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
2  
53.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2  
54.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
2  
55.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2  
56.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
1  
57.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
1  
58.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
1  
59.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
1  
60.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
1  
61.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
1  
62.
 
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
1  
63.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
1  
64.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
1  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
125
2.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
108
3.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
91
4.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
79
5.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
65
6.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
49
7.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
47
8.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
42
9.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
40
10.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
37
11.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
37
12.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
36
13.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
36
14.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
35
15.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35
16.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
24
17.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
22
18.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
21
19.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
21
20.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
18
21.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
16
22.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
16
23.
 
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
15
24.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
15
25.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
14
26.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
12
27.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
28.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
11
29.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11
30.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
31.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
10
32.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8
33.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
8
34.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
8
35.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
36.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
7
37.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
38.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
7
39.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
6
40.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
6
41.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
6
42.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
6
43.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5
44.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
45.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
4
46.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4
47.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
4
48.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
4
49.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
4
50.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3
51.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
3
52.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
3
53.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
3
54.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
2
55.
 
Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
2
56.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2
57.
 
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
2
58.
 
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
2
59.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2
60.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
2
61.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
2
62.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
63.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
1
64.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
1
65.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
1
66.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
1
67.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
1
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
89:07:36  
2.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+47  
3.
 
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
+9:21  
4.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
+1:18:07  
5.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+1:21:16  
6.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:23:50  
7.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
+1:35:21  
8.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
+1:36:39  
9.
 
Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
+1:58:09  
10.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
+2:03:58  
11.
 
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing
+2:15:13  
12.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:24:19  
13.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:37:41  
14.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:01:06  
15.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+3:09:05  
16.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
+3:23:16  
17.
 
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+3:38:28  
18.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:48:10  
19.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
+3:53:34  
20.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:01:41  
21.
 
Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
+4:03:23  
22.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+4:06:24  
23.
 
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+4:10:27  
24.
 
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+4:14:37  
25.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4:15:59  
26.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
+4:29:27  
27.
 
Rémi Cavagna
Quick-Step Floors
+4:31:28  
28.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:38:44  
29.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
+4:41:54  
30.
 
Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
+4:54:34  
31.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
+5:03:15  
32.
 
Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
+5:04:37  
33.
 
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
+5:10:45  
34.
 
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
+5:13:56  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
 
Davide Ballerini
 
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
67
2.
 
Elia Viviani
Quick-Step Floors
59
3.
 
Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
54
4.
 
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
50
5.
 
Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
40
6.
 
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
33
7.
 
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
30
8.
 
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
28
9.
 
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
26
10.
 
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
24
11.
 
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
24
12.
 
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
23
13.
 
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
23
14.
 
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
21
15.
 
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
20
16.
 
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19
17.
 
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18
18.
 
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing
16
19.
 
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
16
20.
 
Enrico Battaglin
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
16
21.
 
Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
16
22.
 
Danny van Poppel
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
16
23.
 
Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
15
24.
 
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
15
25.
 
Miguel Ángel López
 
ASTANA PRO
15
26.
 
Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
15
27.
 
Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
15
28.
 
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick-Step Floors
14
29.
 
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
14
30.
 
Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
14
31.
 
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
13
32.
 
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
13
33.
 
Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
12
34.
 
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
12
35.
 
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
12
36.
 
Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
11
37.
 
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
11
38.
 
Robert Gesink
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
10
39.
 
Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
10
40.
 
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
10
41.
 
Rodolfo Torres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9
42.
 
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
9
43.
 
Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
9
44.
 
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
9
45.
 
Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
9
46.
 
Wout Poels
Team Sky
8
47.
 
Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
8
48.
 
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
8
49.
 
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
8
50.
 
José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
7
51.
 
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
6
52.
 
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6
53.
 
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
6
54.
 
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
6
55.
 
Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
6
56.
 
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
6
57.
 
Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
6
58.
 
Michael Mørkøv
Quick-Step Floors
6
59.
 
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
6
60.
 
Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
61.
 
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
5
62.
 
Michael Woods
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
5
63.
 
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
5
64.
 
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
5
65.
 
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
5
66.
 
Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
5
67.
 
Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
5
68.
 
George Bennett
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4
69.
 
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
4
70.
 
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
4
71.
 
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
4
72.
 
Gijs Van Hoecke
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
4
73.
 
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
74.
 
Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
4
75.
 
Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
3
76.
 
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
3
77.
 
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
3
78.
 
Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
3
79.
 
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
3
80.
 
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
3
81.
 
Nathan Brown
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
2
82.
 
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
2
83.
 
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
1
84.
 
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
85.
 
Sergio Henao
Team Sky
1
86.
 
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
1
87.
 
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
1
88.
 
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
1
89.
 
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
1
90.
 
Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
1
91.
 
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
1
92.
 
Clément Venturini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
1
93.
 
Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step Floors
1
 TeamsTime
1.
Team Sky
267:48:47  
2.
ASTANA PRO
+24:58  
3.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+43:32  
4.
Team Sunweb
+1:14:35  
5.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+1:30:32  
6.
MOVISTAR
+1:39:45  
7.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:47:01  
8.
Mitchelton-Scott
+2:31:52  
9.
UAE Team Emirates
+2:33:27  
10.
Groupama - FDJ
+2:34:04  
11.
Bahrain-Merida
+2:52:20  
12.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+4:09:44  
13.
Team Dimension Data
+4:19:42  
14.
BMC Racing
+4:39:49  
15.
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:46:51  
16.
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
+4:49:22  
17.
Trek-Segafredo
+5:43:20  
18.
Quick-Step Floors
+6:20:26  
19.
Israel Cycling Academy
+6:33:39  
20.
Lotto - Soudal
+7:18:02  
21.
Bardiani - CSF
+8:04:45  
22.
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
+12:07:09  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad