Eurosport

Loading
 
 RidersTeamsTime
1.
Chris Froome
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
82:30:02  
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+2:15  
3.
Ilnur Zakarin
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
+2:51  
4.
Wilco Kelderman
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
+3:15  
5.
Alberto Contador
Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
+3:18  
6.
Wout Poels
Wout Poels
Team Sky
+6:59  
7.
Michael Woods
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
+8:27  
8.
Miguel Ángel López
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
+9:13  
9.
Steven Kruijswijk
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+11:18  
10.
Tejay van Garderen
Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
+15:50  
11.
Esteban Chaves
Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
+16:46  
12.
Louis Meintjes
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
+17:41  
13.
Fabio Aru
Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
+21:41  
14.
Nicolas Roche
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
+22:00  
15.
Sergio Pardilla
Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+22:59  
16.
Mikel Nieve
Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
+28:00  
17.
Romain Bardet
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+31:21  
18.
Daniel Moreno
Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
+42:16  
19.
Sander Armée
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
+59:01  
20.
Darwin Atapuma
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
+1:02:58  
21.
Jack Haig
Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
+1:04:48  
22.
José Joaquín Rojas
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
+1:05:02  
23.
Pello Bilbao
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
+1:06:22  
24.
Luis Ángel Maté
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+1:13:27  
25.
Franco Pellizotti
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
+1:13:36  
26.
Jaime Rosón
Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+1:17:12  
27.
Gianni Moscon
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
+1:21:17  
28.
Antwan Tolhoek
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:21:46  
29.
Stef Clement
Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:26:13  
30.
Matej Mohoric
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
+1:31:24  
31.
Peter Stetina
Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
+1:36:35  
32.
Luis León Sánchez
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
+1:36:50  
33.
Jarlinson Pantano
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
+1:39:27  
34.
Adam Yates
Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
+1:39:51  
35.
Igor Antón
Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
+1:42:33  
36.
Richard Carapaz
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
+1:43:59  
37.
Hernán Aguirre
Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
+1:49:26  
38.
Jan Polanc
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
+1:52:14  
39.
Rafal Majka
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
+1:53:59  
40.
Bart De Clercq
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
+1:54:19  
41.
Koen Bouwman
Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:55:00  
42.
Bob Jungels
Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
+1:58:17  
43.
Rui Costa
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
+1:58:46  
44.
Simon Yates
Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
+2:02:43  
45.
Aldemar Reyes
Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
+2:03:25  
46.
Giovanni Visconti
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
+2:11:10  
47.
Nélson Oliveira
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
+2:16:03  
48.
Marc Soler
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
+2:19:27  
49.
Bernardo Suaza
Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
+2:23:21  
50.
Ricardo Vilela
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
+2:25:21  
51.
Antonio Pedrero
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
+2:27:03  
52.
Anthony Roux
Anthony Roux
FDJ
+2:28:01  
53.
Diego Rosa
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
+2:31:16  
54.
Stéphane Rossetto
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+2:33:53  
55.
Tomasz Marczynski
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
+2:34:33  
56.
Fabricio Ferrari
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:39:52  
57.
Thomas De Gendt
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
+2:39:53  
58.
Stefan Denifl
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
+2:41:15  
59.
Tobias Ludvigsson
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
+2:42:20  
60.
Daan Olivier
Daan Olivier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:42:35  
61.
Clément Chevrier
Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+2:42:41  
62.
Floris De Tier
Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+2:44:41  
63.
Jérémy Maison
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
+2:45:01  
64.
Jesús Hernández
Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
+2:45:39  
65.
Emanuel Buchmann
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:57:29  
66.
David López
David López
Team Sky
+2:58:17  
67.
Pawel Poljanski
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
+2:58:35  
68.
Julian Alaphilippe
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
+2:59:11  
69.
Jetse Bol
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
+2:59:17  
70.
Alessandro De Marchi
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
+3:00:15  
71.
Enric Mas
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
+3:02:34  
72.
Alberto Losada
Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
+3:06:59  
73.
Carlos Verona
Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
+3:07:12  
74.
Simon Clarke
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:07:58  
75.
Alexey Lutsenko
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
+3:08:08  
76.
Héctor Sáez
Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:09:06  
77.
Koen de Kort
Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
+3:09:17  
78.
Salvatore Puccio
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
+3:09:44  
79.
Valerio Agnoli
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
+3:09:53  
80.
Anthony Perez
Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:13:46  
81.
Daniel Navarro
Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:17:49  
82.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
+3:18:23  
83.
Lluís Mas
Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:18:29  
84.
Matteo Trentin
Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
+3:18:41  
85.
Julien Bernard
Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
+3:22:16  
86.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
+3:25:48  
87.
Juan Felipe Osorio
Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
+3:27:41  
88.
Guillaume Bonnafond
Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+3:28:17  
89.
David Arroyo
David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:32:34  
90.
Lachlan Morton
Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
+3:32:57  
91.
Edward Theuns
Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
+3:33:03  
92.
Francisco Ventoso
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
+3:33:37  
93.
Hernando Bohórquez
Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
+3:33:54  
94.
Sergey Chernetsky
Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
+3:35:00  
95.
Adam Hansen
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
+3:37:11  
96.
Patrick Konrad
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
+3:37:18  
97.
Davide Villella
Davide Villella
 
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:37:57  
98.
Chad Haga
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
+3:44:08  
99.
Alexis Gougeard
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:46:38  
100.
Iván García
Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
+3:47:27  
101.
Joe Dombrowski
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:47:58  
102.
Antonio Nibali
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
+3:50:02  
103.
Arnaud Courteille
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
+3:50:13  
104.
Eros Capecchi
Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
+3:52:20  
105.
Domen Novak
Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
+3:52:56  
106.
Søren Kragh
Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
+3:52:58  
107.
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
+3:53:31  
108.
Julien Duval
Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:54:03  
109.
Damiano Caruso
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
+3:54:23  
110.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+3:55:09  
111.
Nicholas Schultz
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+3:55:40  
112.
Loïc Vliegen
Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
+3:56:01  
113.
Brendan Canty
Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
+3:57:55  
114.
Juan José Lobato
Juan José Lobato
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+4:02:01  
115.
Hugo Houle
Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+4:03:18  
116.
Manuele Boaro
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
+4:03:24  
117.
Anthony Turgis
Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:06:21  
118.
Marco Haller
Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:06:31  
119.
Markel Irizar
Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
+4:07:16  
120.
Johannes Fröhlinger
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
+4:08:43  
121.
Chris Hamilton
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
+4:12:42  
122.
Laurens De Vreese
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
+4:12:46  
123.
Toms Skujinš
Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
+4:13:16  
124.
Christian Knees
Christian Knees
Team Sky
+4:13:46  
125.
Daniel Hoelgård
Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
+4:17:04  
126.
Magnus Cort
Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
+4:17:37  
127.
Diego Rubio
Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:19:46  
128.
Michel Kreder
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
+4:21:18  
129.
Tim Declercq
Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
+4:21:20  
130.
Niki Terpstra
Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
+4:23:54  
131.
Sacha Modolo
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
+4:27:08  
132.
Rafael Reis
Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+4:27:14  
133.
Tom Van Asbroeck
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
+4:29:59  
134.
Maxim Belkov
Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:30:01  
135.
Fernando Orjuela
Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
+4:31:44  
136.
Yves Lampaert
Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
+4:32:02  
137.
Michael Mørkøv
Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:33:01  
138.
Mark Christian
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
+4:36:26  
139.
Lasse Hansen
Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
+4:38:56  
140.
Aaron Gate
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
+4:40:07  
141.
Peter Koning
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
+4:41:00  
142.
Christoph Pfingsten
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:41:29  
143.
Sam Bewley
Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
+4:43:27  
144.
Andreas Schillinger
Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:44:03  
145.
Nikita Stalnov
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
+4:44:07  
146.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:44:33  
147.
Rein Taaramäe
Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
+4:46:21  
148.
Ian Stannard
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
+4:47:00  
149.
Federico Zurlo
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
+4:47:04  
150.
Rémy Mertz
Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
+4:49:50  
151.
Jelle Wallays
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
+4:53:38  
152.
Sebastián Molano
Sebastián Molano
Manzana Postobón Team
+4:54:27  
153.
Tom Scully
Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
+4:56:59  
154.
Michael Schwarzmann
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
+4:57:10  
155.
Adam Blythe
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
+4:58:28  
156.
Lorrenzo Manzin
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
+5:01:29  
157.
William Clarke
William Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
+5:03:10  
158.
Conor Dunne
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
+5:16:23  
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
Davide Villella
Davide Villella
 
Cannondale-Drapac
67
2.
Miguel Ángel López
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
47
3.
Chris Froome
Chris Froome
 
Team Sky
35
4.
José Joaquín Rojas
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
33
5.
Thomas De Gendt
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
30
6.
Tomasz Marczynski
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
28
7.
Rafal Majka
Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
28
8.
Stefan Denifl
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
28
9.
Alberto Contador
Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
27
10.
Romain Bardet
Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
25
11.
Ilnur Zakarin
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
24
12.
Marc Soler
Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
21
13.
Sander Armée
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
18
14.
Darwin Atapuma
Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
18
15.
Adam Yates
Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
16
16.
Esteban Chaves
Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
15
17.
Vincenzo Nibali
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
14
18.
Wilco Kelderman
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
14
19.
Jan Polanc
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
14
20.
Lluís Mas
Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
21.
Wout Poels
Wout Poels
Team Sky
10
22.
Stéphane Rossetto
Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
9
23.
Alexey Lutsenko
Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
9
24.
Brendan Canty
Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
9
25.
Julian Alaphilippe
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
8
26.
Alessandro De Marchi
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
8
27.
Matteo Trentin
Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
8
28.
Steven Kruijswijk
Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
7
29.
Enric Mas
Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
7
30.
Michael Woods
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
6
31.
Daniel Moreno
Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
6
32.
Rui Costa
Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
6
33.
Juan Felipe Osorio
Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
6
34.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
5
35.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
5
36.
Matej Mohoric
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
4
37.
Laurens De Vreese
Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
4
38.
Jaime Rosón
Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
39.
Fabricio Ferrari
Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
40.
Nicolas Roche
Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
3
41.
Iván García
Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
3
42.
Tobias Ludvigsson
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
3
43.
Pawel Poljanski
Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
3
44.
Alexis Gougeard
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
3
45.
Franco Pellizotti
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
2
46.
Luis Ángel Maté
Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
2
47.
Jarlinson Pantano
Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
2
48.
Simon Yates
Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
2
49.
Giovanni Visconti
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
2
50.
Clément Chevrier
Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
2
51.
Floris De Tier
Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
2
52.
Simon Clarke
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
2
53.
Søren Kragh
Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
2
54.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
2
55.
Toms Skujinš
Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
2
56.
Diego Rubio
Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
57.
Fernando Orjuela
Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
2
58.
Antwan Tolhoek
Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
1
59.
Nélson Oliveira
Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
1
60.
Ricardo Vilela
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
1
61.
Diego Rosa
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
1
62.
Emanuel Buchmann
Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
63.
Francisco Ventoso
Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
1
64.
Patrick Konrad
Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
1
65.
Arnaud Courteille
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
1
66.
Magnus Cort
Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
1
67.
Rafael Reis
Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
 RidersTeamsPts
1.
Alberto Contador
Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
0
 TeamsTime
ASTANA PRO
247:16:21  
2.
MOVISTAR
+6:16  
3.
Team Sky
+8:12  
4.
UAE Team Emirates
+49:02  
5.
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
+1:07:28  
6.
ORICA - SCOTT
+1:35:21  
7.
Bahrain-Merida
+2:02:09  
8.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+2:07:45  
9.
BMC Racing
+2:10:38  
10.
Quick-Step Floors
+2:28:01  
11.
Trek-Segafredo
+2:30:54  
12.
Lotto - Soudal
+3:28:14  
13.
Team Sunweb
+3:33:56  
14.
AG2R LA MONDIALE
+3:51:57  
15.
Manzana Postobón Team
+3:55:11  
16.
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
+4:41:44  
17.
Cannondale-Drapac
+4:53:30  
18.
FDJ
+5:16:21  
19.
Katusha-Alpecin
+5:34:17  
20.
BORA - HANSGROHE
+5:55:49  
21.
Team Dimension Data
+6:54:12  
22.
Aqua Blue Sport
+9:15:46  
 
Livescore available on :
iPhone  -  iPad


 
Popular Competitions
Champions League
US Open
Liga
Premier League
Ligue 1
Roland Garros
Serie A
Bundesliga
Wimbledon
Popular Teams
 
Popular Players